+7 (3852) 29‒65‒26

Главная » Студентам » Списки студентов » Бакалавриат 2015

Бакалавриат 2015

251а группа
Направление 38.03.01 «Экономика»
профиль (общий)

  1. Абасов Захид Интигам оглы
  2. Антипова Анна Андреевна
  3. Восканян Мамикон Арсенович
  4. Довудхонов Дилшод Довудхонович
  5. Ермолаева Анна Олеговна
  6. Колоскова Юлия Александровна
  7. Крущук Роман Андреевич
  8. Малютина Кристина Владимировна
  9. Панов Владимир Павлович
  10. Повагин Роман Сергеевич
  11. Светашева Анастасия Дмитриевна
  12. Сметанина Марина Викторовна
  13. Терентьева Галина Николаевна
  14. Топорова Анастасия Валерьевна
  15. Юрченко Никита Олегович
  16. Ярословецкая Анастасия Андреевна
  17. Арутюнян Эрик Левонович
  18. Клочкова Лизавета Денисовна
  19. Лямкин Егор Сергеевич
  20. Роскова Алина Дмитриевна
  21. Шириков Сергей Вадимович

251в
Направление 38.03.01 «Экономика»
профиль (финансы и кредит)

  1. Алиев Асим Ханлар оглы
  2. Ахвердян Ирина Сасуновна
  3. Бозоян Жора Самвелович
  4. Власов Анатолий Аркадьевич
  5. Голиков Андрей Сергеевич
  6. Гордиенко Марина Юрьевна
  7. Гореявчева Людмила Алексеевна
  8. Гофман Владислав Анатольевич
  9. Губарева Елизавета Андреевна
  10. Дергачева Дарья Романовна
  11. Зограбян Серёжа Арменович
  12. Иванченко Валерия Андреевна
  13. Ившин Михаил Олегович
  14. Коленко Татьяна Алексеевна
  15. Крымова Марина Николаевна
  16. Куракова Виолетта Евгеньевна
  17. Кучерук Кристина Владимировна
  18. Латкина Полина Александровна
  19. Михеева Ольга Олеговна
  20. Мхитарян Кристина Арсеновна
  21. Напримерова Татьяна Сергеевна
  22. Немыкина Татьяна Юрьевна
  23. Панин Егор Викторович
  24. Пицик Мария Андреевна
  25. Сидоров Степан Александрович
  26. Шабанова Евгения Евгеньевна
  27. Шеллунц Диана Норайровна
  28. Ширинова Айнура Солтан кызы
  29. Ширинова Дилара Солтан кызы

251г
Направление 38.03.01 «Экономика»
профиль (финансы и кредит) на базе СПО

  1. Антипина Александра Александровна
  2. Буркова Татьяна Владимировна
  3. Воронина Карина Валерьевна
  4. Горохова Наталья Витальевна
  5. Зубкова Юлия Юрьевна
  6. Кайгородова Валерия Владимировна
  7. Кротов Андрей Евгеньевич
  8. Мамедова Айнур Шафаат
  9. Назарова Фатима Бахтиеровна
  10. Полонский Владимир Анатольевич
  11. Серебренников Павел Владимирович
  12. Согоян Алина Манвеловна

252а
Направление 38.03.02 «Менеджмент»
профиль (общий)

  1. Бауэр Анна Ивановна
  2. Дроздова Елена Дмитриевна
  3. Загородских Ирина Игоревна
  4. Кадышева Ксения Александровна
  5. КанапияноваАйжамалЕркиновна
  6. Кармацкая Анастасия Константиновна
  7. Кривошеев Антон Викторович
  8. Кряжева Анна Александровна
  9. Мацнева Юлия Сергеевна
  10. Никитеев Владимир Константинович
  11. Печёнкина Кристина Вячеславовна
  12. Подольская Ирина Валерьевна
  13. Полторак Альбина Игоревна
  14. Сесин Иван Александрович
  15. Скрябина Елена Юрьевна
  16. Смуткин Александр Николаевич
  17. Цепелева Кристина Сергеевна
  18. Черданцева Ксения Александровна
  19. Шелудченкова Алена Юрьевна
  20. Шелякина Алина Сергеевна
  21. Шигарина Ольга Сергеевна
  22. Шмидт Наталья Александровна
  23. Горская Ирина Евгеньевна
  24. Арутюнян Нарине Грачяевна
  25. Драгина Елена Георгиевна
  26. Власова Анна Вячеславовна

252б
Направление 38.03.02 «Менеджмент»
профиль (общий)

  1. Балкизов Тимур Артурович
  2. Белько Полина Витальевна
  3. Винников Александр Дмитриевич
  4. Виноградова Ольга Александровна
  5. Вольф Яков Яковлевич
  6. Гаврик Денис Иванович
  7. Денисенко Маргарита Сергеевна
  8. Дубинкина Ксения Олеговна
  9. Дурнев Артем Сергеевич
  10. Иванова Александра Евгеньевна
  11. Карпенко Мария Анатольевна
  12. Круговых Светлана Юрьевна
  13. Медведева Алина Андреевна
  14. Миронова Юлия Игоревна
  15. Найданова Алена Николаевна
  16. Панов Иван Юрьевич
  17. Певнева Анна Денисовна
  18. Потехина Ольга Андреевна
  19. Сафонкина Юлия Владимировна
  20. Солодилова Мария Андреевна
  21. Тихомирова Кристина Вячеславовна
  22. Ходырева Елизавета Николаевна
  23. Швыдченко Максим Александрович
  24. Якубовский Вадим Вадимович

253
Направление 38.03.03 «Управление персоналом»

  1. Анисимова Ксения Александровна
  2. Бардукова Юлия Алексеевна
  3. Варнакова Анастасия Александровна
  4. Глушакова Виктория Дмитриевна
  5. Демина Наталья Сергеевна
  6. Дудаков Владислав Вячеславович
  7. Ильин Дмитрий Аркадьевич
  8. Козлова Анастасия Дмитриевна
  9. Малкова Виктория Витальевна
  10. Попова Ирина Михайловна
  11. Семенкин Александр Витальевич
  12. Сидорова Елена Сергеевна
  13. Фурсова Татьяна Александровна
  14. Чернакова Анна Владимировна
  15. Чуняк Алина Денисовна
  16. Шайдурова Елена Витальевна
  17. Щербанёва Виктория Александровна
  18. Юркова Алина Сергеевна

255а
Направление 38.03.05 «Бизнес-информатика»

  1. Алымова Юлия Александровна
  2. Артёмов Виктор Николаевич
  3. Велигурова Анна Александровна
  4. Вострикова Анастасия Владимировна
  5. Дегтярева Виктория Олеговна
  6. Еритенко Юрий Эдуардович
  7. Жданов Максим Иванович
  8. Колесов Владислав Олегович
  9. Краюшкин Максим Геннадьевич
  10. Ларионова Юлия Михайловна
  11. Логачёва Юлия Валерьевна
  12. Мануйлова Валентина Сергеевна
  13. Медведева Елизавета Романовна
  14. Некрасова Мария Сергеевна
  15. Ощепков Максим Евгеньевич
  16. Родина Олеся Владимировна
  17. Ромашова Дарья Владимировна
  18. Савинцева Наталья Евгеньевна
  19. Сергиенко Екатерина Владимировна
  20. Снежко Анна Евгеньевна
  21. Старчикова Виолетта Вячеславовна
  22. Стрельцова Валерия Игоревна
  23. Хамидулла Ахмадулла
  24. Чудов Максим Петрович

255б
Направление 38.03.05 «Бизнес-информатика»

  1. Бух Олеся Артуровна
  2. Горбунова Анастасия Леонидовна
  3. Дьячкова Мария Вячеславовна
  4. Звягина Татьяна Геннадьевна
  5. Ихтонова Екатерина Андреевна
  6. Кащеева Анна Андреевна
  7. Классен Анна Константиновна
  8. Ковдря Виктория Юрьевна
  9. Красаков Егор Игоревич
  10. КуксаДаниэла Владимировна
  11. Лаферов Владимир Дмитриевич
  12. Маленкова Дарья Олеговна
  13. Муравьева Елена Сергеевна
  14. Протопопова Кристина Евгеньевна
  15. Разумова Екатерина Владимировна
  16. Сорокин Дмитрий Александрович
  17. Стрижкова Алла Вячеславовна
  18. Султанян Юрий Арамаисович
  19. Танская Надежда Сергеевна
  20. Теркешева Ксения Владимировна
  21. Торойкина Светлана Владимировна
  22. Трегубова Юлия Александровна
  23. Фёдорова Светлана Вадимовна
  24. Халявин Евгений Александрович
  25. Шаталова Диана Юрьевна
  26. Эбель Агата Алексеевна

2527
Направление 09.03.03 Прикладная информатика

  1. Артамонова Дарья Дмитриевна
  2. Баева Евгения Александровна
  3. Галиахметов Ринат Равильевич
  4. Глазкова Наталья Александровна
  5. Дутова Наталья Валерьевна
  6. Ильченко Анастасия Владиславовна
  7. Кутовая Анна Викторовна
  8. Морозов Никита Александрович
  9. Рудник Татьяна Васильевна
  10. Рыжков Денис Александрович
  11. Спирина Дарья Дмитриевна
  12. Субачева Юлия Валерьевна
  13. Федурина Владлена Сергеевна
  14. Челтушева Регина Артуровна
  15. Шевяков Никита Сергеевич

2527сп
Направление 09.03.03 «Прикладная информатика»
(на базе СПО)

  1. Абашев Кирилл Андреевич
  2. Даниленко Татьяна Алексеевна
  3. Лапин Евгений Владимирович
  4. Мамченко Анатолий Анатольевич
  5. Маренко Виктория Александровна
  6. Мельникова Юлия Евгеньевна
  7. Пасичняк Екатерина Игоревна
  8. Платонова Ольга Александровна
  9. Ращупкин Антон Владимирович
  10. Рытиков Григорий Андреевич
  11. Семенов Дмитрий Игоревич
  12. Хакиайнен Артем Сергеевич
  13. Шаповал Сергей Сергеевич
  14. Шатаев Алексей Юрьевич
  15. Шаталов Александр Викторович

2527п
Направление 09.03.03 «Прикладная информатика»
(прикладной бакалавриат)

  1. Агафонова Екатерина Владимировна
  2. Баротзода Абдувахоби Азимджон
  3. Бураков Дмитрий Андреевич
  4. Верепекина Елизавета Александровна
  5. Зохиров Далер Махмадалиевич
  6. Иващенко Константин Сергеевич
  7. Иматов Озаршо Назруллоевич
  8. Кадиров Навруз Мирсалимович
  9. Кадкин Денис Романович
  10. Казанцева Юлия Витальевна
  11. Карпов Иван Константинович
  12. Криворуцкая Анастасия Михайловна
  13. Лаптев Алексей Сергеевич
  14. Мирхуджаев Толибджон Махмадсолихович
  15. Нарзуллозода Шахриёри Зайдулло
  16. Образцова Алена Алексеевна
  17. Попов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  18. Раджабов Сухроб Рустамхонович
  19. Ризоев Самариддин Сунатуллоевич
  20. Саломов Шахбоз Аброрхонович
  21. Станкевич Владислав Андреевич
  22. Ткаченко Никита Анатольевич
  23. Тургунова Мээрим Алыбековна
  24. Хокимов Сангали Косимович
  25. Чилаев Сафархуджа Шодиджонович

2501а
Специальность 38.05.01 «Экономическая безопасность»

  1. Авдонин Данил Романович
  2. Агейкина Ирина Викторовна
  3. Ануфриева Анастасия Владимировна
  4. Баева Елена Евгеньевна
  5. Банный Олег Сергеевич
  6. Бартули Олеся Сергеевна
  7. Витман Татьяна Сергеевна
  8. Волошина Ольга Олеговна
  9. Гаврилов Алексей Геннадьевич
  10. Гамаюнова Кристина Евгеньевна
  11. Глотова Екатерина Игоревна
  12. Глубоков Иван Олегович
  13. Гончаров Михаил Вячеславович
  14. Гордымова Анна Николаевна
  15. Григорьев Сергей Игоревич
  16. Гусельникова Екатерина Витальевна
  17. Данилов Иван Александрович
  18. Дружинин Николай Андреевич
  19. Егорова Кристина Владимировна
  20. Еничева Анастасия Евгеньевна
  21. Ермошин Борис Александрович
  22. Жимонова Анна Леонидовна
  23. Зверева Анастасия Алексеевна
  24. Климовская Татьяна Юрьевна
  25. Ковригин Артем Константинович
  26. Шипулин Александр Евгеньевич

2501б
Специальность 38.05.01 «Экономическая безопасность»

  1. Захаров Андрей Алексеевич
  2. Кошкина Екатерина Павловна
  3. Кремлёв Александр Юрьевич
  4. Крупина Анастасия Николаевна
  5. Кузнецов Алексей Евгеньевич
  6. Кузнецова Валерия Александровна
  7. Леонов Дмитрий Николаевич
  8. Лепилова Виолетта Евгеньевна
  9. Манукян Артур Левонович
  10. Матусова Мария Александровна
  11. Мегрелидзе Александр Иосифович
  12. Милантьева Валерия Валерьевна
  13. Мурзаева Анна Ивановна
  14. Никулин Сергей Сергеевич
  15. Попова Элеонора Владимировна
  16. Роор Артем Александрович
  17. Сапронов Анатолий Сергеевич
  18. Соколова Татьяна Дмитриевна
  19. Степанченко Владимир Сергеевич
  20. Фаст Татьяна Вячеславовна
  21. Хмелёва Виктория Алексеевна
  22. Чебаков Юрий Иванович
  23. Чебирячко Илья Дмитриевич
  24. Шестакова Евгения Вадимовна
  25. Яковлев Александр Валерьевич
  26. Якубов Владислав Вячеславович

Заочная форма обучения

251

  1. Агеев Андрей Юрьевич
  2. Давыденко-Касакаева Софья Юрьевна
  3. Землянова Ангелина Константиновна
  4. Кондратьев Александр Юрьевич
  5. Кучерова Ирина Владимировна
  6. Ложкин Максим Дмитриевич
  7. Орлова Татьяна Андреевна
  8. Петренко Андрей Александрович

251фсз

  1. Баткова Наталья Вячеславовна
  2. Бродникова Светлана Анатольевна
  3. Валиева Амина Захид Кызы
  4. Виноградова Екатерина Александровна
  5. Гавриленко Яна Андреевна
  6. Горбунова Екатерина Александровна
  7. Грозова Яна Константиновна
  8. Даньшина Татьяна Андреевна
  9. Ефимова Екатерина Юрьевна
  10. Захарова Светлана Вячеславовна
  11. Ильин Ярослав Станиславович
  12. Карапетян Сусанна Гариковна
  13. Клюева Карина Игоревна
  14. Колабина Анна Сергеевна
  15. Коломеец Александр Сергеевич
  16. Кровякова Ирина Александровна
  17. Никулина Маргарита Сергеевна
  18. Паршикова Наталья Игоревна
  19. Первушина Екатерина Андреевна
  20. Романова Яна Игоревна
  21. Семенова Алёна Вадимовна
  22. Симонов Евгений Владимирович
  23. Смирнов Роман Сергеевич
  24. Смирнова Ирина Валерьевна
  25. Ткаченко Анна Владимировна
  26. Шекк Анастасия Петровна

2511Сз

  1. Ахмедов Бекзод Хаетжонович
  2. Вебер Ольга Владимировна
  3. Галкина Александра Николаевна
  4. Курносов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  5. Маликова Екатерина Александровна
  6. Маренко Виктория Александровна
  7. Панкратов Юрий Владимирович
  8. Петрова Елена Юрьевна
  9. Романенко Марина Геннадьевна
  10. Фадеева Лилия Дмитриевна
  11. Чертова Маргарита Сергеевна
  12. Чечулина Елена Викторовна

251з

  1. Бехт Алексей Евгеньевич
  2. Валиев Бахтруз Валиевич
  3. Гражданкина Оксана Борисовна
  4. Гурьева Вероника Юрьевна
  5. Заводовская Вероника Олеговна
  6. Репин Василий Николаевич
  7. Токарчук Олеся Андреевна

252з

  1. Гладких Владислав Сергеевич
  2. Кармазинова Наталья Александровна
  3. Кивля Кристина Юрьевна
  4. Ковалев Валерий Евгеньевич
  5. Матвеева Наталья Александровна
  6. Рудковская Яна Владимировна
  7. Слонова Анна Евгеньевна
  8. Хохлов Юрий Сергеевич
  9. Шабалин Андрей Игоревич

2527з

  1. Бобровский Андрей Владимирович
  2. Борискина Татьяна Александровна
  3. Веселова Екатерина Евгеньевна
  4. Емельянов Александр Владимирович
  5. Ефремов Денис Валерьевич
  6. Комарин Дмитрий Андреевич
  7. Кошкаров Виктор Александрович
  8. Криницин Дмитрий Александрович
  9. Кустов Федор Борисович
  10. Мищенко Александр Михайлович
  11. Паукова Ирина Александровна
  12. Плетенёва Александра Сергеевна
  13. Серещенко Виктория Викторовна
  14. Сычев Кирилл Викторович
  15. Хилько Валентина Александровна